Tiffany Mynx


tiffany mynx Tiffany Mynx

Date of birth: 10 October 1971

Bio: N/A

Alternate Names:Angelica|Tiffany Minx|Shannon

Filmography:

1. Golden Age Of Porn Tiffany Mynx N/A
2. Sorority Sex Kittens # 4 N/A
3. Retro Pussy N/A
4. Deep Inside Collection: 4 Pack N/A
5. Swedish Erotica 23 N/A
6. Blue Bayou (1983)
7. Foolish Pleasures (1989)
8. Best Butte in the West (1992)
9. Nikki Never Says No (1992)
10. American Built (1992)
11. Deep Throat 6 (1992)
12. Sorority Sex Kittens 2 (1992)
13. Sorority Sex Kittens (1992)
14. Midnight Confessions (1992)
15. Pubic Eye (1992)
16. Face Sitter 2 (1993)
17. Bad Habits (1994)


View all our classic porn movies

Leave a Reply

*

Spam protection by WP Captcha-Free