John Seeman


john seeman John Seeman

Date of birth: 3 January 1943

Bio: John Seeman is a former pornographic actor and director.

Awards
1993 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee.
2007 AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

Alternate Names:Nag Analf|Rolf De Vrees|Robert Koll|John Ocean|John Reynolds|John Seaman|John A. Seeman|John Seemen|Jay Seemon|John Seman|John Semany|John Semen|John Shipley|John Shipman|John Simon|Bob Stern|John Toland

Filmography:

1. Desiree West Triple Feature N/A
2. Kandi Barbour Triple Feature N/A
3. Very Best Of Dorothy Lemay N/A
4. Kandi Barbour Collection N/A
5. VCX Diamond Collection N/A
6. My Teenage Anal Diary N/A
7. Peepshow Loops # 18 – 1970′s N/A
8. Teenage Runaway (1975)
9. Cry for Cindy (1976)
10. Liquid Lips (1976)
11. Dixie (1976)
12. Spirit of Seventy Sex (1976)
13. Teenage Hustler (1976)
14. Teenage Madam (1977)
15. Island of Dr. Love (1977)
16. Desires Within Young Girls (1977)
17. Little Girls Blue (1978)
18. Expensive Tastes (1978)
19. China Cat (1978)
20. Sweet Savage (1978)
21. ‘V’: The Hot One (1978)
22. Soft Places (1978)
23. A Taste of Sugar (1978)
24. For The Love Of Pleasure (1978)
25. Health Spa (1978)
26. Hot & Saucy Pizza Girls (1979)
27. Screwples (1979)
28. Inside Desiree Cousteau (1979)
29. Deep Rub (1979)
30. The Live Show (1979)
31. Football Cheerleader (1979)
32. Chop Stix (1979)
33. Small Town Girls (1979)
34. Untamed (1979)
35. MS Magnificent (1979)
36. Blonde Fire (1979)
37. Gypsy Ball (1980)
38. Stormy (1980)
39. Female Athletes (1980)
40. Ultra Flesh (1980)
41. Blondes Have More Fun (1981)
42. Vista Valley P.T.A. (1981)
43. Garage Girls (1982)
44. All the Way In! (1984)
45. Too Hot To Touch (1984)
46. Swedish Erotica (1986)
47. Good To The Last Drop (1986)


Click here to view all classic pornstars

Leave a Reply

*

Spam protection by WP Captcha-Free